Laser hair removal: second session half price. Ends 31 October →

Price List

Every price below is per session unless the table says otherwise. Course prices are shown where a course is the normal way to do the treatment.

Consultations are free. If you’re not sure which treatment suits your skin, book one and we’ll only recommend what’s right for you.

Face & Neck

Full Face$55
Full Face & Full Neck$75
Forehead$25
Cheeks$25
Side of face$25
Mid brow$15
Ears$20
Nose$15
Lip$15
Chin$12
Lip & Chin$20

Arms, Body & Back

Full Arms$89
Half Arms$65
Shoulders$49
Full Neck$39
Neck (front or back)$25
Full hand & fingers$19
Underarms$15
Full Back$89
Half Back$59
Chest$59
Stomach$49
Navel Line$25
Areola$19

Legs & Bikini

Brazilian$69
Bikini$45
Buttocks$59
Inner buttocks$45
Full Legs (includes Feet)$119
Half Legs$79
Toes & Feet$35

Combinations

Full Arms & Underarms$99
Full Legs & Brazilian $179
Half Legs & Brazilian $129
Full Legs & Brazilian & Underarms$189
Half Legs & Brazilian & Underarms$139
Underarms & Brazilian $79
Full body$299

Face & Neck

Full Face$75
Full Face & Full Neck$99
Forehead$35
Cheeks$35
Side of face$35
Mid brow$15
Ears$20
Nose$15
Lip$20
Chin$20
Lip & Chin$35

Arms, Body & Back

Full Arms$129
Half Arms$99
Shoulders$59
Full Neck$59
Neck (front or back)$39
Full hand & fingers$29
Underarms$19
Half Back$89
Full Back$129
Chest$79
Stomach$59
Navel Line$29
Areola$25

Legs & Bikini

Brazilian$119
Buttocks$109
Inner buttocks$59
Full Legs (includes Feet)$199
Half Legs$119
Toes & Feet$35

Combinations

Full arms & Underarms$139
Full Legs & Brazilian$279
Half Legs & Brazilian$229
Full Legs & Brazilian & Underarms$289
Half Legs & Brazilian & Underarms$239
Underarms & Brazilian$129
Full body$479

Acne & Scarring

Full Face$350
Buttocks$450
Upper Arms$380
Upper Back$390
Full Back$750
One Scar < 5 CM$199
2 - 5$350
6 - 10$550
*Each scar must be less than 5cm.

Pigmentation & Melasma

Full Face$390
Full Face Neck$520
Face, Neck and Décolletage$650
Hands$390
1 - 3 lesion$150
4 - 10 lesion$250
Full Face$1999
Intimate Area Lightening & Tightening$350
Elbow/ Knee/ Underarm$250
Inner Thigh$350
Buttocks$250

Redness, Rosacea & Spots

Full Face$390
Full Face Neck$520
Face, Neck and Décolletage$650

Lines, Wrinkles & Laxity

Hifu - Chin + Jawline$399
Hifu - Full face + Chin + Jawline$899
Hifu - Full face + Chin + Jawline + Neck $999
Chin & Jawline $190
Full Face + Chin & Jawline $350
Full Face + Chin + Jawline + Neck $380
Full Face$850
2-3 Areas$550
NIR Rejuvenation and Skin Tightening – Face$290
NIR Rejuvenation and Skin Tightening - Face & Neck$340

Dullness & Glow

Full Face$290
Full face & neck$490
Full Face$290
Full Face & Neck$320
Face, Neck and Décolletage$350
Full Face$390
Full Face & Neck$450
2 Combo3 Combo
Full Face$490$680
Full Face Neck$580$850

Facials & Maintenance

Mini Facial (30 mins)$99
Teen Freshness Skin (45 mins)$139
Skin Glow & Radiance (60 mins)$159
Premium Payot Facial (90 mins)$249
Super Express Hydro Facial - 40 mins$189
Skin Booster Hydro Facial - 60 mins$229
Premium Hydro Facial - 90 mins $259
Single Price -25 mins $95
Add on – 20 mins$50
Treatment AreaPrice
Abdomen 1-2 heads, 30 mins (6 sessions)$1,122
Abdomen 1-2 heads, 30 mins (10 sessions)$1,760
Arms 2 heads, 30 mins (6 sessions)$1,122
Arms 2 heads, 30 mins (10 sessions)$1,760
Thighs 2 heads, 30 mins (6 sessions)$1,122
Thighs 2 heads, 30 mins (10 sessions)$1,760
Body Contouring & Fat Cavitation
Abdomen (6 sessions)$969
Abdomen (10 sessions)$1,520
Buttocks & Hips (6 sessions)$1,525
Buttocks & Hips (10 sessions)$2,392
Thighs (6 sessions)$1,989
Thighs (10 sessions)$3,120
Upper arms (6 sessions)$969
Upper arms (10 sessions)$1,520
30 mins$89
60 mins$125
90 mins$165
60 mins$120
90 mins$160
30 mins$69
60 mins$120
90 mins$160
30 mins$69
60 mins$120
90 mins$160
40 mins$125
60 mins$125
2 Hours Wellness Package$239

Booking

Prices are per session unless stated. Course prices cover the number of sessions shown. At a free consultation we’ll work out a plan with you: which treatment, how many sessions and the cost.

Shop 1/113 Burwood Rd, Burwood NSW 2134 · 0419 666 691 · Open 7 days, 10am–6pm